Mudpie (H)
Fakeshakes (H)

26.10.2014 @ Epplehaus, Tübingen

Barren Hope (IL)

13.08.2014 @ Hausbar Schelling, Tübingen

Lesung: Homestory Magazine

21.03.2014 @ Schellingstraße 6, Tübingen

Entfallen:
Youth Violence (H)
Chevin

21.02.2014 @ Hegel 7, Tübingen

Henry Fonda
Afterlife Kids
Torpedo Holiday
Manku Kapak

08.10.2013 @ Epplehaus, Tübingen

Sweatshop Boys
Sun Sick
Shifka Chiefs

09.09.2013 @ Epplehaus, Tübingen

Garga Pitic
Do you think I care?

10.05.2013 @ Hegel 7, Tübingen

Halbstark
Freibier

30.07.12 @ Epplehaus, Tübingen

Sigfried Roid-Rage
Andy Dale Petty

24.07.12 @ Epplehaus, Tübingen

Kachel
Malatesta
Cobretti
Ruins

17.05.12 @ Epplehaus, Tübingen

Henry Fonda (Berlin)
Human Waste (Horb)

02.04.2012 @ Epplehaus, Tübingen


Leidkultur (Nürnberg)
Riot Reiser (München)
Burn/it/out (Landau)
Buster van Socke (Tübingen)

04.11.2011 @ Epplehaus, Tübingen



Sidetracked (Dortmund)
Madame Monster (Dortmund)
Bob Rooney (Far East)
Fuckin Werewolf Association (Göteborg/ Schweden)
22.07.2011 @ Wohnprojekt Hegel 7, Tübingen

Türéshatár (Veszprém/H)
Garga Pitic (Székesfehérvár/H)

05.05.2011 @ Epplehaus, Tübingen

Chuck Damage (Dülmen/Münster)
01.05.2011 @ Epplehaus, Tübingen

The Savants (Tübingen)
Leidkultur (Nürnberg)
Dance or Die (Budapest/H)
P.F.A. (Haszkovó/H)

23.04.2011 @ Kulturshock Zelle, Reutlingen

Henry Fonda
Pop So’s Cherry Masacre

22.10.2010 @ Epplehaus, Tübingen

New Dead Project (H)
Think Again (H)

28.09.2010 @ Epplehaus, Tübingen

Crippled Fox
19.09.2010 @ Epplehaus, Tübingen

Sidetracked
Napoleon Dynamite
A Bit Of Braindead
Nihil Baxter
Daytodaze

05.06.2010 @ Juha West, Stuttgart

Plan Beer (H)
P.F.A. (H)
Any Port In The Storm

06.04.2010 @ Epplehaus, Tübingen

Iszonyat (H)
Dance Or Die (H)
Last Legion Alive (B)

18.03.2010 @ Epplehaus, Tübingen

Taste The Floor (I)
Daytodaze

06.12.2009 @ Epplehaus, Tübingen

Wasted Youth
Anfack
Rote Kapelle

13.11.2009 @ Villa Galgenberg, Nürtingen

KPX
Shoyu Squad
Escalation

15.10.2009 @ Epplehaus, Tübingen

Sidetracked
Bavaria Bootskiosk
Bob Rooney
Straight Corner

03.10.2009 @ Epplehaus, Tübingen

Short Fuse
Nihil Baxter

02.08.2009 @ Epplehaus, Tübingen

Subsistance (CN)
Sniffing Glue

28.05.2009 @ Epplehaus, Tübingen

Iszonyat (H)
Türéshatár (H)

24.04.2009 @ Villa Galgenberg, Nürtingen

SS-Kaliert
Maltschick’s Molodoi (A)

04.10.2008 @ Villa Galgenberg, Nürtingen

Armed Response Unit (GB)
Regicide

16.06.2008 @ Villa Galgenberg, Nürtingen

Pestpocken
Human Waste

01.05.2008 @ Gasthaus Rössle, Rosenfeld-Brittheim

Light’s out
High Society
Nihil Baxter

25.01.2008 @ Esperanza, Schwäbisch Gmünd

Agrotoxico (BR)
W.T.L.M. (CH)
Red Cold Season (F)
Nihil Baxter
Lecsa-Punk (H)

29.09.2007 @ Esperanza, Schwäbisch Gmünd

Short Bus Window Licker (GB)
Armed Response Unit (GB)

06.07.2007 @ Esperanza, Schwäbisch Gmünd

Monster Squad (USA)
Mouth Sewn Shut (USA)
Hellratz
31.05.2007 @ Esperanza, Schwäbisch Gmünd

Shocks
24.05.2006 @ Esperanza, Schwäbisch Gmünd

Baracka (H)
Scoudrel
The Savants
12.11.2005 @ Esperanza, Schwäbisch Gmünd